>
>
Appartement avec solarium

Appartement avec solarium

4 Avenue du Surintendant, Cap d'Agde, France

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
One-Bedroom Apartment with View
  • Appartement avec solarium - One-Bedroom Apartment with View - 1
  • Appartement avec solarium - One-Bedroom Apartment with View - 2
  • Appartement avec solarium - One-Bedroom Apartment with View - 3
  • Appartement avec solarium - One-Bedroom Apartment with View - 4
  • Appartement avec solarium - One-Bedroom Apartment with View - 5
Guests: 5
Area: 50 m²
BedRoom
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
Room description:
Featuring 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom, this apartment offers a living room and terrace where you can relax. The apartment's kitchen is available for cooking and storing food. This apartment provides a washing machine and a flat-screen TV. The unit has 2 beds.
Kitchen:
Washing machine, Kitchen
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV
Outdoors:
Terrace
Bedroom:
Childrens' cribs

Area Info

Restaurants & cafes
La Palme Ré
2.6 km
Bar le Mediterranee
5 km
Beer To Beer Grau d'Agde
6 km
Bune Club
300 m
Papagayo
350 m
Sarl la Jetee
400 m
Beaches in the Neighborhood
Grande Conque
2.3 km
Plage des Falaises
2 km
La Plagette
2.5 km
Mole
2 km
Richelieu Beach
2 km
Closest airports
Montpellier - Mediterranee Airport
61 km
Beziers Cap d'Agde Airport
14 km
Public transport
Marseillan-Plage
7 km
Agde
6 km

Facilities - Appartement avec solarium

Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
  • Parking on site
  • Private Parking
Outdoors
  • Terrace
General
  • Smoke-free property

House Rules

Check-in:
15:00
Check-out:
11:00

The Fine Print

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Managed by a private host

Frequently Asked Questions

When can I check in and check out at Appartement avec solarium?

Check-in starts at 15:00 and check-out is until 11:00.

What is the location of Appartement avec solarium?

The property is located at 4 Avenue du Surintendant, Cap d'Agde, France.

What is the price of rooms at Appartement avec solarium?

Prices at Appartement avec solarium are shown after selecting your travel dates.

What dining options are available near Appartement avec solarium?

Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Papagayo (350 m).

Is there an airport transfer service provided by Appartement avec solarium?

Appartement avec solarium offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.

What is the distance from Appartement avec solarium to the city center?

The property is approximately 400 m from the city center.

What rooms can I book at Appartement avec solarium?

This accommodation exclusively offers One-Bedroom Apartment with View rooms.

Do guests have access to free parking at Appartement avec solarium?

Guests have access to complimentary parking on site.

What languages does the reception staff at Appartement avec solarium speak?

The team at Appartement avec solarium communicates with guests in French.

Is the airport located close to Appartement avec solarium?

The nearest airport, Beziers Cap d'Agde Airport, is roughly 14 km from the accommodation.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!