Cabaret naturiste Port nature
Apt 719 Port nature 7 1er étage parking 452 2 Avenue de la Joliette, Naturist Village , Cap d'Agde, France
Excellent
1 reviews
Most popular services
Free parking
Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Air conditioning
Rooms
Choose dates to see prices
One-Bedroom Apartment
Guests: 2
Area: 24 m²
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
Room description:
The apartment's kitchen is available for cooking and storing food. This apartment features air conditioning, heating, a flat-screen TV and a terrace. The unit offers 1 bed.
General:
Air conditioning, Heating
Kitchen:
Kitchen
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV
View:
View
Outdoors:
Terrace
Traveler's reviews
9
Excellent
1 reviews
Staff
10
Facility
7.5
Cleanliness
7.5
Comfort
10
Location
10
Price quality
7.5
Area Info
Restaurants & cafes
La Palme Ré
2.2 km
Bar le Mediterranee
8 km
Beer To Beer Grau d'Agde
9 km
Bar Restaurant le Qg
20 m
Bistro
73 m
Le Piment Vert
22 m
Beaches in the Neighborhood
Plage des Falaises
2.3 km
Mole
1.8 km
Plage Naturiste d'Agde
10 m
Roquille
30 m
Plage du Rieu
7 km
Closest airports
Montpellier - Mediterranee Airport
62 km
Beziers Cap d'Agde Airport
14 km
Public transport
Marseillan-Plage
8 km
Agde
7 km
Facilities - Cabaret naturiste Port nature
Parking
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
Internet
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
General
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
Outdoors
- Terrace
House Rules
Check-in:
15:00
Check-out:
10:00
The Fine Print
This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties.
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 15:00 and check-out is by 10:00.
Cabaret naturiste Port nature is located at the following address: Apt 719 Port nature 7 1er étage parking 452 2 Avenue de la Joliette, Cap d'Agde, France.
Prices at Cabaret naturiste Port nature are shown after selecting your travel dates.
Staff members at Cabaret naturiste Port nature are fluent in English and French.
Guests can arrive from Beziers Cap d'Agde Airport in roughly 15 minutes.
The property is about 1.6 km from the city center.
The room type available at Cabaret naturiste Port nature is One-Bedroom Apartment.
Parking is available free of charge for guests.
Cabaret naturiste Port nature can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
You might like
Subscribe and get the best travel deals!
Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!





























