>
>
>
Naturiste Cap d'Agde Port Nature 745

Naturiste Cap d'Agde Port Nature 745

6 boulevard des matelots, Naturist Village , Cap d'Agde, France

Most popular services

Non-smoking rooms
Free parking
Internet
Safety deposit box
Free Wi-Fi
Air conditioning
Water park

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Studio
  • Naturiste Cap d'Agde Port Nature 745 - Studio - 1
  • Naturiste Cap d'Agde Port Nature 745 - Studio - 2
  • Naturiste Cap d'Agde Port Nature 745 - Studio - 3
  • Naturiste Cap d'Agde Port Nature 745 - Studio - 4
  • Naturiste Cap d'Agde Port Nature 745 - Studio - 5
  • Naturiste Cap d'Agde Port Nature 745 - Studio - 6
  • Naturiste Cap d'Agde Port Nature 745 - Studio - 7
  • Naturiste Cap d'Agde Port Nature 745 - Studio - 8
  • Naturiste Cap d'Agde Port Nature 745 - Studio - 9
  • Naturiste Cap d'Agde Port Nature 745 - Studio - 10
  • Naturiste Cap d'Agde Port Nature 745 - Studio - 11
  • Naturiste Cap d'Agde Port Nature 745 - Studio - 12
  • Naturiste Cap d'Agde Port Nature 745 - Studio - 13
  • Naturiste Cap d'Agde Port Nature 745 - Studio - 14
  • Naturiste Cap d'Agde Port Nature 745 - Studio - 15
  • Naturiste Cap d'Agde Port Nature 745 - Studio - 16
  • Naturiste Cap d'Agde Port Nature 745 - Studio - 17
  • Naturiste Cap d'Agde Port Nature 745 - Studio - 18
  • Naturiste Cap d'Agde Port Nature 745 - Studio - 19
  • Naturiste Cap d'Agde Port Nature 745 - Studio - 20
  • Naturiste Cap d'Agde Port Nature 745 - Studio - 21
  • Naturiste Cap d'Agde Port Nature 745 - Studio - 22
  • Naturiste Cap d'Agde Port Nature 745 - Studio - 23
Guests: 4
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
Room description:
This apartment consists of 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a shower and free toiletries. In the well-fitted kitchen, guests will find a stovetop, a refrigerator, a dishwasher and kitchenware. Featuring a terrace, this apartment also provides air conditioning, a washing machine and a TV. The unit offers 2 beds.
Internet:
Internet facilities, Wireless internet
General:
Safe, Air conditioning, Trash cans, Smoke Alarm
Media & Technology:
TV
Kitchen:
Refrigerator, Microwave, Dishwasher, Washing machine, Kitchen, Electric kettle, Kitchenware, Oven, Stovetop, Cleaning products, Coffee machine, Dining table, Wine glasses
Living Area:
Sitting area, Dining area
Outdoors:
Terrace
Bedroom:
Linens
Food & Drink:
Bottle of water
Accessibility:
Accessible by elevator
Bathroom Facilities:
Shower, Hairdryer, Free toiletries, Toilet, Bathtub or shower, Towels, Toilet paper, Shampoo, Body soap

Area Info

Restaurants & cafes
La Palme Ré
2.2 km
Bar le Mediterranee
8 km
Beer To Beer Grau d'Agde
9 km
Bar Restaurant le Qg
36 m
Bistro
85 m
Le Piment Vert
25 m
Beaches in the Neighborhood
Plage des Falaises
2.3 km
Mole
1.8 km
Plage Naturiste d'Agde
10 m
Roquille
30 m
Plage du Rieu
7 km
Closest airports
Montpellier - Mediterranee Airport
62 km
Beziers Cap d'Agde Airport
14 km
Public transport
Marseillan-Plage
8 km
Agde
7 km

Facilities - Naturiste Cap d'Agde Port Nature 745

General
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Elevator
  • Safe
  • Smoke-free property
  • Air conditioning
  • Wifi in all areas
Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
  • Parking on site
  • Private Parking
Activities
  • Casino
  • Water park
  • Beach
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
Cleanliness & disinfection
  • Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
  • Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
  • Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
Outdoors
  • Terrace
Services
  • Laundry
Safety & security
  • Smoke alarms

House Rules

Check-in:
16:00
Check-out:
10:00
Cards accepted at this property:
American Express, Visa, MasterCard

The Fine Print

Guests are required to show a photo ID and credit card upon check-in. Please note that all Special Requests are subject to availability and additional charges may apply. Please inform of your expected arrival time in advance. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly using the contact details in your confirmation. Payment before arrival by bank transfer is required. The property will contact you after you book to provide instructions.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Naturiste Cap d'Agde Port Nature 745?

Check-in begins at 16:00. Check-out is until 10:00.

What is the address of Naturiste Cap d'Agde Port Nature 745?

The property is located at 6 boulevard des matelots, Cap d'Agde, France.

What are the prices at Naturiste Cap d'Agde Port Nature 745?

Rates at Naturiste Cap d'Agde Port Nature 745 depend on dates and room type. Enter your dates to view prices.

What languages are available for communication at Naturiste Cap d'Agde Port Nature 745?

Guests can communicate with the staff at Naturiste Cap d'Agde Port Nature 745 in French.

What is the usual driving time from the airport to Naturiste Cap d'Agde Port Nature 745?

The journey from Beziers Cap d'Agde Airport to Naturiste Cap d'Agde Port Nature 745 takes around 15 minutes.

What is the distance from Naturiste Cap d'Agde Port Nature 745 to the city center?

The property is approximately 1.6 km from the city center.

What room categories are available at Naturiste Cap d'Agde Port Nature 745?

The room type available at Naturiste Cap d'Agde Port Nature 745 is Studio.

Is there free parking at Naturiste Cap d'Agde Port Nature 745?

Yes, guests can park free of charge at the property.

Is there an airport transfer service provided by Naturiste Cap d'Agde Port Nature 745?

Naturiste Cap d'Agde Port Nature 745 can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!